ЧемпионатСезон
Финал
19.09.2021 Риске Э. – Паолини Ж. 0:2 (6:7, 2:6)  
1/2 финала
18.09.2021 Паолини Ж. – Путинцева Ю. 2:1 (1:6, 6:3, 6:4)  
  Йуван К. – Риске Э. 0:2 (0:6, 4:6)  
1/4 финала
17.09.2021 Паолини Ж. – Кирстя С. 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:1)  
  Йуван К. – Зиданшек Т. 2:0 (7:6, 6:3)  
  Бронцетти Л. – Путинцева Ю. 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)  
  Риске Э. – Младенович К. 2:0 (6:4, 6:1)  
Второй круг
17.09.2021 Йуван К. – Крунич А. 2:0 (7:6, 6:4)  
16.09.2021 Зиданшек Т. – Калинина А. — — h2h
  Мартинкова Т. – Кирстя С. 0:2 (5:7, 2:6)  
  Паолини Ж. – Калинская А. 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)  
15.09.2021 Младенович К. – Конюх А. 2:0 (6:0, 6:4)  
  Бултер К. – Путинцева Ю. 0:2 (3:6, 1:6)  
  Риске Э. – Кузьмова В. 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:3)  
  Бронцетти Л. – Пера Б. 2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 6:3)  
Первый круг
14.09.2021 Ковнич Д. – Калинская А. 0:2 (0:6, 4:6)  
  Феррандо К. – Зиданшек Т. 0:2 (1:6, 1:6)  
  Завацкая К. – Бултер К. 0:2 (5:7, 3:6)  
  Петерсон Р. – Бронцетти Л. 0:2 (3:6, 3:6)  
  Риске Э. – Ловрич П. 2:0 (7:5, 6:3)  
  Крунич А. – Фалкнер З. 2:0 (6:3, 6:1)  
  Паолини Ж. – Ястремская Д. (Отказ) Отменён  
  Эррани С. – Калинина А. 0:2 (6:7, 2:6)  
  Мартинкова Т. – Кукова К. 2:0 (6:4, 6:1)  
  Кузьмова В. – Мрдеза Т. 2:0 (6:2, 6:3)  
  Мартич П. – Йуван К. 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)  
  Кристиан Ж. – Путинцева Ю. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)  
13.09.2021 Конюх А. – Векич Д. 2:1 (0:6, 6:3, 6:2)  
  Уотсон Х. – Кирстя С. 0:2 (1:6, 3:6)  
  Пера Б. – Ферро Ф. 2:0 (6:4, 6:3)  
Финал квалификации
13.09.2021 Бекташ Э. – Мрдеза Т. 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 0:6)  
  Кузьмова В. – Стефанини Л. 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 7:6)  
  Феррандо К. – Хатовка Ю. 2:0 (7:6, 6:1)  
  Крунич А. – Бандекки С. 2:1 (2:6, 6:1, 6:3)  
  Бронцетти Л. – Мюррей С. 2:0 (6:2, 6:3)  
  Бултер К. – Фетекау И. 2:0 (7:6, 6:2)  
1-й круг квалификации
12.09.2021 Бронцетти Л. – Столлар Ф. 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:2)  
  Феррандо К. – Керкхов Л. 2:1 (0:6, 6:3, 6:3)  
  Бандекки С. – Яшина Е. 2:0 (7:5, 7:5)  
  Мюррей С. – Радванска У. (Отказ) Отменён  
  Бекташ Э. – Мин Г. (Отказ) Отменён  
  Хатовка Ю. – Розателло К. 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:2)  
  Мрдеза Т. – Гьорческа Л. 2:1 (3:6, 6:0, 6:1)