ЧемпионатСезон
Финал
19.09.2021 Остапенко Е. – Таусон К. 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 4:6)  
1/2 финала
18.09.2021 Таусон К. – Вондрушова М. 2:1 (6:4, 2:6, 6:4)  
  Самсонова Л. – Остапенко Е. 0:2 (1:6, 6:7)  
1/4 финала
17.09.2021 Бузкова М. – Таусон К. 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)  
  Остапенко Е. – Корне А. 2:0 (7:6, 6:2)  
  Бенчич Б. – Самсонова Л. 0:2 (1:6, 4:6)  
  Вондрушова М. – Мертенс Э. 2:0 (7:5, 6:2)  
Второй круг
16.09.2021 Бенчич Б. – Дийас З. 2:0 (6:1, 6:3)  
  Саснович А. – Мертенс Э. 1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 5:7)  
  Остапенко Е. – Хартоно А. 2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 6:1)  
  Бузкова М. – Миннен Г. 2:0 (6:3, 6:1)  
15.09.2021 Минелла М. – Корне А. 0:2 (3:6, 3:6)  
  Вондрушова М. – Фетт Я. 2:0 (6:2, 6:4)  
  Таусон К. – Александрова Е. 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 7:6)  
  Додин О. – Самсонова Л. 0:2 (6:7, 6:7)  
Первый круг
15.09.2021 Чанг Ш. – Бузкова М. 1:2 (2:6, 7:6, 3:6)  
14.09.2021 Грачева В. – Минелла М. 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)  
  Цуренко Л. – Саснович А. 0:2 (5:7, 6:7)  
  Хартоно А. – Фридзам А. 2:1 (7:6, 3:6, 7:6)  
  Вондрушова М. – ван Уйтванк Э. 2:0 (6:2, 6:3)  
  Остапенко Е. – Нимайер Д. 2:0 (6:2, 6:2)  
  Миннен Г. – Парризас-Диас Н. 2:1 (7:6, 6:7, 7:6)  
  Дийас З. – Шмидлова А. 2:1 (6:0, 1:6, 6:4)  
13.09.2021 Додин О. – Захарова А. 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:3)  
  Дои М. – Самсонова Л. 0:2 (2:6, 3:6)  
  Шарма А. – Таусон К. 0:2 (2:6, 2:6)  
  Фогель С. – Александрова Е. 1:2 (1:6, 6:3, 3:6)  
  Потапова А. – Корне А. 0:2 (4:6, 2:6)  
Финал квалификации
12.09.2021 Нимайер Д. – Смиткова Т. 2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 6:4)  
  Букша К. – Цуренко Л. 1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 4:6)  
  Гасанова А. – Фетт Я. 0:2 (1:6, 0:6)  
  Ниномия М. – Захарова А. 0:2 (0:6, 3:6)  
1-й круг квалификации
11.09.2021 Ниномия М. – Эйкери У. 2:0 (6:4, 6:3)  
  Смиткова Т. – Вихлянцева Н. 2:0 (6:4, 6:0)  
  Габуева А. – Фетт Я. 0:2 (6:7, 2:6)  
  Гасанова А. – Тжандрамулиа О. 2:0 (7:5, 6:0)  
  Мордергер Я. – Де Вруме И. 2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 6:3)  
  Корпач Т. – Хартоно А. 0:2 (0:6, 2:6)  
  Ходзуми Э. – Цуренко Л. 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 2:6)  
  Захарова А. – Арруабаррена-Весино Л. 2:0 (6:4, 6:3)