ЧемпионатСезон
Рейтинг ATPРейтинг WTA
Финал
18.10.2020 Корич Б. – Рублев А. 0:2 (6:7, 4:6)  
1/2 финала
17.10.2020 Рублев А. – Шаповалов Д. 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:4)  
  Корич Б. – Раонич М. 2:1 (1:6, 6:1, 6:4)  
1/4 финала
16.10.2020 Вавринка С. – Шаповалов Д. 0:2 (4:6, 5:7)  
  Норри К. – Рублев А. 0:2 (2:6, 1:6)  
  Опелка Р. – Корич Б. 0:2 (6:7, 3:6)  
  Хачанов К. – Раонич М. 0:2 (1:6, 6:7)  
Второй круг
15.10.2020 Бублик А. – Раонич М. 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)  
  Хачанов К. – Карацев А. 2:1 (4:6, 7:5, 6:3)  
  Ивашка И. – Шаповалов Д. 0:2 (1:6, 4:6)  
  Сафиуллин Р. – Корич Б. 0:2 (3:6, 5:7)  
  Умбер У. – Рублев А. 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 5:7)  
  Медведев Д. – Опелка Р. 1:2 (6:2, 5:7, 4:6)  
14.10.2020 Норри К. – Кечманович М. 2:1 (7:5, 6:7, 6:3)  
  Вавринка С. – Донской Е. 2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 6:3)  
Первый круг
14.10.2020 Сафиуллин Р. – Гомес Э. 2:0 (6:4, 6:2)  
  Троицки В. – Шаповалов Д. 0:2 (2:6, 3:6)  
  Котов П. – Умбер У. 1:2 (6:4, 2:6, 3:6)  
  Медведев Д. – Гаске Р. 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:0)  
  Сердарушич Н. – Опелка Р. 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 2:6)  
13.10.2020 Маннарино А. – Ивашка И. 0:2 (3:6, 6:7)  
  Вольф Д. – Раонич М. 0:2 (6:7, 1:6)  
  Кукушкин М. – Кечманович М. 0:2 (3:6, 6:7)  
  Поспишил В. – Рублев А. 0:2 (2:6, 4:6)  
  Хачанов К. – Дакворт Д. 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)  
  Лопес Ф. – Корич Б. 0:2 (3:6, 6:7)  
12.10.2020 Сандгрен Т. – Карацев А. 1:2 (5:7, 6:3, 5:7)  
  Вавринка С. – Эванс Д. 2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 7:5)  
  Бублик А. – Макдональд М. 2:1 (2:6, 7:6, 6:4)  
  Донской Е. – Герасимов Е. 2:0 (6:4, 7:6)  
  Фритц Т. – Норри К. 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 3:6)  
Финал квалификации
11.10.2020 Милоевич Н. – Сердарушич Н. 1:2 (7:6, 2:6, 2:6)  
  Гомес Э. – Котов П. 1:2 (7:5, 6:7, 2:6)  
  Вольф Д. – Авидзба А. 2:1 (3:6, 7:5, 6:1)  
  Ивашка И. – Троицки В. 2:0 (7:5, 6:1)  
1-й круг квалификации
10.10.2020 Милоевич Н. – Карловский Е. 2:0 (6:4, 6:0)  
  Авидзба А. – Гулбис Э. 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 7:6)  
  Котов П. – Родионов Ю. 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 7:5)  
  Вольф Д. – Ватутин А. 2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 6:3)  
  Ивашка И. – Перселл М. 2:0 (7:5, 6:4)  
  Кузнецов А. – Троицки В. 1:2 (3:6, 7:6, 4:6)  
  Гомес Э. – Габашвили Т. 2:1 (7:6, 1:6, 6:4)  
  Сердарушич Н. – Илкел К. 2:1 (7:6, 3:6, 6:4)