ЧемпионатСезон
Рейтинг ATPРейтинг WTA
Финал
18.10.2020 Мартинес Портеро П. – Альекарас Гарфия К. 0:2 (6:7, 3:6)  
1/2 финала
17.10.2020 Альекарас Гарфия К. – Вилелья Мартинес М. 2:1 (1:6, 6:3, 6:4)  
  Мартинес Портеро П. – Сапата Мираллес Б. 2:1 (6:4, 2:6, 6:3)  
1/4 финала
16.10.2020 Сапата Мираллес Б. – Вукич А. 2:1 (6:1, 4:6, 6:1)  
  Мартинес Портеро П. – Мачнак Т. 2:1 (6:4, 1:6, 6:2)  
  Альекарас Гарфия К. – Фикович Х. 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:2)  
  Диес С. – Вилелья Мартинес М. 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)  
Второй круг
15.10.2020 Вилелья Мартинес М. – Жазири М. 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)  
  Барриос Вера М. – Фикович Х. 0:2 (3:6, 0:6)  
  Элахи Галан Риверос Д. – Альекарас Гарфия К. 1:2 (1:6, 6:3, 3:6)  
  Кюн Н. – Диес С. 0:2 (1:6, 2:6)  
14.10.2020 Мачнак Т. – Броуди Л. 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)  
  Вукич А. – Сервантес И. 2:0 (6:1, 6:1)  
  Мартинес Портеро П. – Гарсия-Лопес Г. 2:0 (6:4, 6:0)  
Первый круг
13.10.2020 Рока Баталлья О. – Диес С. 0:2 (1:6, 5:7)  
  Баррето Санчес Д. – Вилелья Мартинес М. 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)  
  Фикович Х. – Табернер К. 2:0 (7:6, 6:3)  
  Робредо Т. – Барриос Вера М. 0:2 (3:6, 3:6)  
  Жазири М. – Варилльяс Х. 2:1 (2:6, 6:1, 6:4)  
  Харрис Э. – Диес С. — — h2h
  Мачнак Т. – Полански П. 2:0 (6:1, 6:1)  
  Истомин Д. – Кюн Н. 0:2 (6:7, 3:6)  
  Раманатан Р. – Альекарас Гарфия К. 0:2 (6:7, 6:7)  
  Элахи Галан Риверос Д. – Колларини А. 2:0 (6:4, 6:3)  
  Сапата Мираллес Б. – Химено Валеро К. 2:0 (7:5, 6:2)  
12.10.2020 Мартинес Портеро П. – Трунгеллити М. (Отказ) Отменён  
  Сервантес И. – Болт А. 2:1 (1:6, 7:5, 6:3)  
  Броуди Л. – Джустино Л. 2:0 (7:5, 6:3)  
  Коко Э. – Вукич А. 0:2 (2:6, 1:6)  
  Накасима Б. – Гарсия-Лопес Г. 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)  
Финал квалификации
11.10.2020 Жазири М. – Де Гриф А. 2:0 (6:0, 6:3)  
  Барриос Вера М. – Лопес Монтагуд К. 2:0 (6:2, 6:0)  
  Броуди Л. – Линделл К. 2:0 (7:5, 6:2)  
  Рока Баталлья О. – Сервантес И. 0:2 (4:6, 2:6)  
1-й круг квалификации
10.10.2020 Броуди Л. – Черундоло Х. 2:0 (6:3, 7:6)  
  Жазири М. – Альварес Варона Н. 2:0 (6:3, 7:6)  
  Сервантес И. – Гинар М. 2:0 (6:4, 7:6)  
  Рока Баталлья О. – Ортега-Ольмедо Р. 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:2)  
  Де Гриф А. – Коприва В. 2:0 (6:2, 6:3)  
  Линделл К. – Миедлер Л. 2:0 (7:6, 6:3)  
  Лопес Монтагуд К. – Бонадио Р. 2:1 (7:6, 2:6, 6:2)  
  Барриос Вера М. – Нава Э. 2:0 (6:2, 6:0)