ЧемпионатСезон
Финал
19.09.2021 Коларж З. – Майхржак К. 2:0 (7:6, 7:5)  
1/2 финала
18.09.2021 Ганфманн Я. – Майхржак К. 0:2 (3:6, 3:6)  
  Кюн Н. (Отказ) – Коларж З. Отменён  
1/4 финала
17.09.2021 Киас П. – Ганфманн Я. 0:2 (2:6, 5:7)  
  Кюн Н. – Трунгеллити М. 2:0 (6:1, 7:5)  
  де Йонг Й. – Коларж З. 0:2 (2:6, 3:6)  
  Майхржак К. – Нодсков Руне Х. 2:0 (7:6, 6:1)  
Второй круг
16.09.2021 Нодсков Руне Х. – Андухар-Альба П. 2:0 (6:1, 6:1)  
  Трунгеллити М. – Монтейро Т. 2:0 (6:4, 6:3)  
  Кларк Д. – Коларж З. 0:2 (1:6, 1:6)  
  Кюн Н. – Рыбаков А. 2:0 (6:2, 6:2)  
  де Йонг Й. – Квятковски Т. 2:0 (6:4, 7:6)  
  Карбаллес Баэна Р. – Майхржак К. 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)  
15.09.2021 Ганфманн Я. – Чеччинато М. 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 7:6)  
  Травалья С. – Киас П. 1:2 (6:7, 6:3, 2:6)  
Первый круг
14.09.2021 Рамос-Винолас А. – Кюн Н. 1:2 (6:1, 4:6, 4:6)  
  Трунгеллити М. – Мартино М. 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:3)  
  Петрович Д. – Рыбаков А. 0:2 (1:6, 2:6)  
  де Йонг Й. – Лехечка И. 2:1 (7:6, 3:6, 7:6)  
  Карбаллес Баэна Р. – Сачко В. 2:0 (6:3, 7:6)  
  Кларк Д. – Ватутин А. (Отказ) Отменён  
  Майхржак К. – Пеллегрино А. 2:0 (6:3, 7:6)  
  Коларж З. – Веселы И. 2:0 (7:6, 6:3)  
  Ганфманн Я. – Гастон Х. 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:3)  
13.09.2021 Михальски Д. – Квятковски Т. 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 1:6)  
  Травалья С. – Нагал С. 2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 6:4)  
  Киас П. – Коприва В. 2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 6:4)  
  Даниэль Т. – Нодсков Руне Х. 0:2 (3:6, 5:7)  
  Диес С. – Монтейро Т. 0:2 (0:6, 3:6)  
  Новак Д. – Чеччинато М. 0:2 (3:6, 3:6)  
  Табернер К. – Андухар-Альба П. 0:2 (6:7, 4:6)  
Финал квалификации
13.09.2021 Ватутин А. – Райски М. 2:1 (5:7, 6:3, 6:4)  
  Кюн Н. – Мартино М. 2:0 (6:4, 6:1)  
  де Йонг Й. – Рыбаков А. 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 2:6)  
  Сачко В. – Бобров Б. 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:4)  
1-й круг квалификации
12.09.2021 Кьелань Ш. – Рыбаков А. 1:2 (2:6, 6:2, 3:6)  
  Сачко В. – Касниковский М. 2:1 (6:7, 6:1, 6:3)  
  Кюн Н. – Лэммонс Н. 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)  
  Мартино М. – Думбия С. (Отказ) Отменён  
  Држевецки К. – Бобров Б. 0:2 (2:6, 4:6)  
  Райски М. – Моллекер Р. 2:0 (7:5, 6:4)  
  Ватутин А. – Горанссон А. 2:0 (7:6, 6:3)