ЧемпионатСезон
Финал
19.09.2021 Дакворт Д. – Ву Т. 2:0 (6:4, 6:2)  
1/2 финала
18.09.2021 Дакворт Д. – Гали К. 2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 6:4)  
  Годжо Б. – Ву Т. 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 4:6)  
1/4 финала
17.09.2021 Ву Т. – Сеткич А. 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)  
  Учияма Я. – Гали К. 0:2 (5:7, 2:6)  
  Бланкано Ж. – Годжо Б. 0:2 (6:7, 4:6)  
  Дакворт Д. – Гренье У. 2:0 (6:3, 6:3)  
Второй круг
16.09.2021 Польманс М. – Ву Т. 1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 1:6)  
  Учияма Я. – Хейман К. 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:4)  
  Гали К. – Марченко И. 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 6:2)  
  Сеткич А. – Албот Р. 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 7:5)  
15.09.2021 Бланкано Ж. – Ценг Ч. 2:0 (6:3, 7:5)  
  Дакворт Д. – Мюллер А. 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)  
  Гренье У. – Донской Е. 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)  
  Карловский Е. – Годжо Б. 1:2 (1:6, 7:6, 6:7)  
Первый круг
14.09.2021 Хейман К. – Арнаболди А. 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 6:4)  
  Бланкано Ж. – Локоли Л. 2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 6:1)  
  Эбден М. – Албот Р. 1:2 (4:6, 6:1, 1:6)  
  Сеткич А. – Корнеа В. 2:0 (6:4, 6:2)  
  Мюллер А. – Чэппел Н. 2:0 (6:4, 6:2)  
  Ито Т. – Ву Т. 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)  
  Фаббиано Т. – Марченко И. 0:2 (5:7, 2:6)  
  Дакворт Д. – Джустино Л. 2:0 (7:5, 6:1)  
  Учияма Я. – Мория Х. 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:3)  
  Польманс М. – Кирчи К. 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)  
  Томич Б. – Гали К. 0:2 (0:6, 1:6)  
13.09.2021 Годжо Б. – Элахи Галан Риверос Д. 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:2)  
  Ценг Ч. – Маркора Р. 2:1 (6:1, 2:6, 6:4)  
  Агабигун С. – Гренье У. 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 4:6)  
  Кузнецов А. – Донской Е. 0:2 (6:7, 1:6)  
  Тюрнев Е. – Карловский Е. 1:2 (5:7, 6:4, 0:6)  
Финал квалификации
13.09.2021 Чэппел Н. – Шевченко А. 2:0 (6:4, 6:2)  
  Андреев А. – Локоли Л. 0:2 (1:6, 4:6)  
  Бланкано Ж. – Хейман К. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)  
  Сеткич А. – Эюпович Э. 2:1 (7:6, 6:7, 6:3)  
1-й круг квалификации
12.09.2021 Локоли Л. – Сю Ю. 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)  
  Андреев А. – Кожбинов А. 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)  
  Дубривный А. – Хейман К. 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)  
  Бланкано Ж. – Жекан М. 2:0 (7:5, 6:2)  
  Токас Т. – Эюпович Э. 0:2 (2:6, 4:6)  
  Утида К. – Сеткич А. 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)  
  Чэппел Н. – Калиниченко Д. 2:0 (7:6, 6:4)