ЧемпионатСезонЧасть чемпионата

Хоккей. Россия - KХЛ (2023-2024). Матчи


1/2 финала
Металлург Мг - Автомобилист 4:3
15.04.24 Металлург Мг – Автомобилист 3:2 (2:1, 1:1, 0:0)  
13.04.24 Автомобилист – Металлург Мг 5:3 (1:0, 4:2, 0:1)  
11.04.24 Металлург Мг – Автомобилист 5:2 (2:0, 0:1, 3:1)  
09.04.24 Автомобилист – Металлург Мг 5:3 (2:3, 1:0, 2:0)  
07.04.24 Автомобилист – Металлург Мг 2:3 OT (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1)  
05.04.24 Металлург Мг – Автомобилист 2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1)  
03.04.24 Металлург Мг – Автомобилист 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)  
Локомотив - Трактор 4:0
08.04.24 Трактор – Локомотив 0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 0:0)  
06.04.24 Трактор – Локомотив 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)  
04.04.24 Локомотив – Трактор 3:2 OT (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)  
02.04.24 Локомотив – Трактор 5:2 (2:1, 2:1, 1:0)  
1/4 финала
Металлург Мг - Спартак М 4:2
30.03.24 Спартак М – Металлург Мг 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)  
28.03.24 Металлург Мг – Спартак М 5:3 (3:0, 1:1, 1:2)  
26.03.24 Спартак М – Металлург Мг 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)  
21.03.24 Спартак М – Металлург Мг 5:2 (2:0, 0:1, 3:1)  
19.03.24 Металлург Мг – Спартак М 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)  
17.03.24 Металлург Мг – Спартак М 4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0)  
Локомотив - Авангард 4:3
30.03.24 Авангард – Локомотив 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)  
28.03.24 Локомотив – Авангард 2:3 (1:0, 1:3, 0:0)  
26.03.24 Авангард – Локомотив 4:2 (0:1, 2:1, 2:0)  
22.03.24 Локомотив – Авангард 3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1)  
20.03.24 Локомотив – Авангард 1:2 OT (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)  
18.03.24 Авангард – Локомотив 0:7 (0:1, 0:4, 0:2)  
16.03.24 Авангард – Локомотив 1:2 OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1)  
СКА - Автомобилист 1:4
25.03.24 СКА – Автомобилист 4:5 (1:2, 3:1, 0:2)  
23.03.24 Автомобилист – СКА 2:5 (0:2, 1:1, 1:2)  
21.03.24 Автомобилист – СКА 2:1 OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)  
19.03.24 СКА – Автомобилист 1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1)  
17.03.24 СКА – Автомобилист 2:3 (1:2, 0:0, 1:1)  
Динамо Москва - Трактор 0:4
22.03.24 Трактор – Динамо Москва 5:4 (4:1, 0:1, 1:2)  
20.03.24 Трактор – Динамо Москва 3:2 (0:1, 2:1, 1:0)  
18.03.24 Динамо Москва – Трактор 4:5 OT (1:2, 1:2, 2:0, 0:1)  
16.03.24 Динамо Москва – Трактор 2:4 (1:3, 1:1, 0:0)  
1/8 финала
Динамо Москва - Динамо Мн (Беларусь) 4:2
12.03.24 Динамо Мн (Беларусь) – Динамо Москва 1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2)  
10.03.24 Динамо Москва – Динамо Мн (Беларусь) 1:2 OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1)  
08.03.24 Динамо Мн (Беларусь) – Динамо Москва 2:3 OT (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:1)  
06.03.24 Динамо Мн (Беларусь) – Динамо Москва 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)  
04.03.24 Динамо Москва – Динамо Мн (Беларусь) 4:3 (0:0, 2:2, 2:1)  
02.03.24 Динамо Москва – Динамо Мн (Беларусь) 4:1 (1:1, 0:0, 3:0)  
Металлург Мг - Амур 4:2
11.03.24 Амур – Металлург Мг 2:3 OT (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1)  
09.03.24 Металлург Мг – Амур 3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1)  
07.03.24 Амур – Металлург Мг 5:2 (2:0, 2:2, 1:0)  
05.03.24 Амур – Металлург Мг 2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1)  
03.03.24 Металлург Мг – Амур 2:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:0)  
01.03.24 Металлург Мг – Амур 2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1)  
Салават Юлаев - Трактор 2:4
10.03.24 Трактор – Салават Юлаев 4:2 (0:2, 1:0, 3:0)  
08.03.24 Салават Юлаев – Трактор 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)  
06.03.24 Трактор – Салават Юлаев 2:3 (1:0, 1:1, 0:2)  
04.03.24 Трактор – Салават Юлаев 3:2 (3:1, 0:1, 0:0)  
02.03.24 Салават Юлаев – Трактор 4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0)  
29.02.24 Салават Юлаев – Трактор 2:3 (0:1, 2:1, 0:1)  
СКА - Торпедо НН 4:1
09.03.24 СКА – Торпедо НН 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)  
07.03.24 Торпедо НН – СКА 1:4 (1:3, 0:0, 0:1)  
05.03.24 Торпедо НН – СКА 2:5 (0:1, 0:2, 2:2)  
03.03.24 СКА – Торпедо НН 3:2 OT (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0)  
01.03.24 СКА – Торпедо НН 2:5 (1:2, 1:1, 0:2)  
Лада - Авангард 1:4
09.03.24 Авангард – Лада 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)  
07.03.24 Лада – Авангард 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0)  
05.03.24 Лада – Авангард 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1)  
03.03.24 Авангард – Лада 3:2 OT (0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 1:0)  
01.03.24 Авангард – Лада 5:1 (2:0, 2:1, 1:0)  
Ак Барс - Автомобилист 1:4
08.03.24 Ак Барс – Автомобилист 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)  
06.03.24 Автомобилист – Ак Барс 0:5 (0:2, 0:1, 0:2)  
04.03.24 Автомобилист – Ак Барс 3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1)  
02.03.24 Ак Барс – Автомобилист 0:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2)  
29.02.24 Ак Барс – Автомобилист 1:2 (0:2, 0:0, 1:0)  
Северсталь - Спартак М 1:4
08.03.24 Спартак М – Северсталь 5:1 (1:0, 3:1, 1:0)  
06.03.24 Северсталь – Спартак М 4:5 OT (0:1, 2:1, 2:2, 0:1)  
04.03.24 Северсталь – Спартак М 3:7 (0:4, 2:2, 1:1)  
02.03.24 Спартак М – Северсталь 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)  
29.02.24 Спартак М – Северсталь 3:2 (3:1, 0:0, 0:1)  
Локомотив - ЦСКА 4:1
08.03.24 Локомотив – ЦСКА 6:3 (4:2, 2:0, 0:1)  
06.03.24 ЦСКА – Локомотив 1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0)  
04.03.24 ЦСКА – Локомотив 2:3 OT (0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 0:1)  
02.03.24 Локомотив – ЦСКА 2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0)  
29.02.24 Локомотив – ЦСКА 0:4 (0:2, 0:2, 0:0)