ЧемпионатСезон

Теннис. Матчи дня

WTA - Острава
24.09.2021 Саккари Мария – Мартинкова Тереза 2:0 (7:5, 6:3)  
  Швятек Ига – Рыбакина Елена 2:0 (7:6, 6:2)  
  Тайкманн Жиль Белен – Квитова Петра 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)  
  Контавейт Анетт – Бенчич Белинда 0:0 (5:4)  
ATP - Метц
24.09.2021 Хирон Маркос – Гожовчик Петер 1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 3:6)  
  Хуркач Хуберт – Мюррей Энди 2:0 (7:6, 6:3)  
  Басилашвили Николоз – Монфилс Гэль 0:2 (3:6, 3:6)  
  Нодсков Руне Хольгер Витус – Каррено-Бусто Пабло 0:1 (4:6, 3:1)  
ATP - Нур-Султан
24.09.2021 Руусувуори Эмиль – Ивашка Илья 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 1:6)  
  Дакворт Джеймс – Миллмен Джон 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)  
  Дьер Ласло – Квон Сун-Ву 1:2 (6:7, 6:2, 0:6)  
  Табернер Карлос – Бублик Александр 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)  
Columbus Indoor Hard
24.09.2021 Торпегаард Микаэль – Козлов Стефан 1:2 (6:2, 6:7, 4:6)  
  Сандгрен Теннис – Вольф Джефф 0:1 (3:6, 4:1)  
  Вукич Александар – Болт Алекс 1:0 (7:5, 0:1)  
  Перселл Макс – Мехия Николас — — h2h
Ambato
24.09.2021 Никлес Йохан – Фикович Хуан Пабло 1:0 (6:0, 2:1)  
  Варилльяс Хуан Пабло – Зукас Матиас 1:0 (6:2, 0:0)  
  Менья Факундо – Готье Алексис 2:0 (7:6, 6:4)  
  Тиранте Тьяго Агустин – Мельцер Херальд 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)  
Bucharest
24.09.2021 Джустино Лоренцо – Бонадио Риккардо 2:0 (6:2, 6:3)  
  Хоранский Филип – Коккинакис Танаси 2:1 (7:6, 4:6, 6:2)  
  Травалья Стефано – Сачко Виталий 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)  
  Ионель Николас Давид – Лехечка Иржи 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)  
Braga
24.09.2021 Гастон Хьюго – де Йонг Йеспер 2:0 (6:3, 6:1)  
  Монтейро Тиаго – Арнаболди Андреа — — h2h
  Стебе Седрик-Марсель – Милоевич Никола 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)  
  Санчес-Искекдо Николас – Даниэль Таро — — h2h
Biel
24.09.2021 Броуди Лиам – Раманатан Рамкумар 2:0 (7:6, 6:2)  
  Камке Тобиас – Штрикер Доминик Стефан 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)  
  Эскоффье Антуан – Хьюслер Марк-Андреа 1:2 (7:5, 1:6, 2:6)  
  ван Рийтховен Тим – Соуза Жоао 2:0 (7:6, 6:4)  
WTA - Columbus WTA 125
24.09.2021 Дэвис Лорен – Женг Сай-Сай 1:2 (6:1, 2:6, 2:6)  
  Хаддад Майя Беатрис – Парризас-Диас Нурия 1:2 (6:7, 6:3, 2:6)  
  Бренгль Мэдисон – Ванг Ксин Ю 0:1 (3:6, 2:0)  
  Ли Энн – Вандевеге Коко — — h2h