ЧемпионатСезон

Теннис. Матчи дня

Будапешт
19.07.2024 Ламенс Сьюзан – Саснович Александра 1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 4:6)  
  Аванесян Элина – Шмидлова Анна 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 2:6)  
  Шнайдер Диана – Зайдель Элла 2:0 (6:4, 6:2)  
  Срамкова Ребекка – Лис Ева 1:1 (6:4, 3:6, 4:2)  
Палермо
19.07.2024 Пэрри Дайан – Паке Хлое 2:1 (7:5, 1:6, 6:4)  
  Бегу Ирина-Камелия – Ли Энн 0:0 (6:3)  
  Женг Кинвен – Кристиан Жаклин — — h2h
  Шарма Астра – Мухова Каролина — — h2h
Гамбург
19.07.2024 Дардери Лучано – Баес Себастьян 1:2 (6:2, 4:6, 4:6)  
  Филс Артур – Нодсков Руне Хольгер (Отказ) Отменён  
  Черундоло Франсиско – Мартинес Портеро Педро 1:2 (6:1, 1:6, 4:6)  
  Зверев Александр – Чжань Чжичжень 2:0 (6:4, 6:3)  
Баштад
19.07.2024 Аджукович Дуже – Монтейро Тиаго 2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 6:4)  
  Надаль Рафаэль – Навоне Мариано 2:1 (6:7, 7:5, 7:5)  
  Тиранте Тьяго Агустин – Карбаллес Баэна Роберто 2:1 (6:3, 2:6, 7:5)  
  Скатов Тимофей – Борхес Нуно 0:0 (1:2)  
Гштаад
19.07.2024 Гали Квентин – Хейде Густаво 2:0 (6:1, 7:5)  
  Штруфф Ян-Леннард – Этчеверри Томас Мартин 2:1 (7:5, 3:6, 6:3)  
  Циципас Стефанос – Фогнини Фабио 2:0 (6:4, 6:3)  
  Оже Феликс – Берреттини Маттео 0:2 (6:7, 6:7)  
Amersfoort
19.07.2024 Захаров Алексей – Далла Валле Энрико 2:0 (6:1, 6:3)  
  Меса Альваро Гилдьен – Ринкон Даниэль 0:2 (3:6, 1:6)  
  Сапата Мираллес Бернабе – Барриос Вера Томас 0:2 (6:7, 1:6)  
  Дельен Веласко Алехандро – Хоукс Макс 0:1 (4:6, 4:4)  
Astana 1
19.07.2024 Бакши Александр – Фомин Сергей 2:1 (7:6, 6:7, 7:6)  
  Кузманов Димитар – Донской Евгений 2:0 (6:4, 6:3)  
Pozoblanco
19.07.2024 Дамас Мигель – Герасимов Егор 1:2 (5:7, 6:2, 6:7)  
  Аддед Ден – Холмгрен Огаст 0:2 (6:7, 6:7)  
  Эскоффье Антуан – Баррозо Кампос Альберто 0:0 (0:0)  
  Бертран Робин – Локоли Лоран — — h2h
Ньюпорт
19.07.2024 Вукич Александар – Юбенкс Кристофер 1:1 (2:6, 6:4, 3:3)  
  Болт Алекс – Хирон Маркос — — h2h
Granby
19.07.2024 Андраде Андрес – Гренье Уго 0:2 (6:7, 5:7)  
  Учияма Ясутака – Шимабукуро Шо 0:0 (0:1)  
  Кудзухара Бруно – Юнчаокете Бу — — h2h
18.07.2024 Секулич Филип – Юнчаокете Бу 0:2 (4:6, 0:6)