ЧемпионатСезон
Рейтинг ATPРейтинг WTA
1/2 финала
20.09.2020 Джокович Н. – Рууд К. — — h2h
  Шаповалов Д. – Шварцман Д. — — h2h
1/4 финала
19.09.2020 Джокович Н. – Кепфер Д. 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 6:3)  
  Шварцман Д. – Надаль Р. 2:0 (6:2, 7:5)  
  Шаповалов Д. – Димитров Г. 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 6:2)  
  Берреттини М. – Рууд К. 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 6:7)  
Третий круг
18.09.2020 Димитров Г. – Синнер Я. 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:4)  
  Джокович Н. – Крайинович Ф. 2:0 (7:6, 6:3)  
  Берреттини М. – Травалья С. 2:0 (7:6, 7:6)  
  Умбер У. – Шаповалов Д. 1:2 (7:6, 1:6, 4:6)  
  Лайович Д. – Надаль Р. 0:2 (1:6, 3:6)  
  Мусетти Л. – Кепфер Д. 0:2 (4:6, 0:6)  
  Рууд К. – Чилич М. 2:0 (6:2, 7:6)  
  Шварцман Д. – Хуркач Х. 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 6:4)  
Второй круг
17.09.2020 Хуркач Х. – Рублев А. 2:1 (7:6, 3:6, 6:2)  
  Кепфер Д. – Монфилс Г. 2:0 (6:2, 6:4)  
  Раонич М. – Лайович Д. 1:2 (6:7, 6:4, 2:6)  
  Фогнини Ф. – Умбер У. 0:2 (5:7, 6:7)  
  Шварцман Д. – Миллмен Д. 2:0 (6:4, 7:6)  
  Мусетти Л. – Нишикори К. 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)  
  Мартинес Портеро П. – Шаповалов Д. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)  
  Рууд К. – Сонего Л. 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)  
16.09.2020 Синнер Я. – Циципас С. 2:1 (6:1, 6:7, 6:2)  
  Каррено-Бусто П. – Надаль Р. 0:2 (1:6, 1:6)  
  Чилич М. – Гоффин Д. 2:0 (6:2, 6:2)  
  Берреттини М. – Кория Ф. 2:0 (7:5, 6:1)  
  Джокович Н. – Карузо С. 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)  
  Димитров Г. – Нишиока Й. 2:0 (6:1, 6:0)  
  Чеччинато М. – Крайинович Ф. 0:2 (4:6, 1:6)  
  Травалья С. – Корич Б. 2:0 (7:6, 7:5)  
Первый круг
15.09.2020 Соуза Ж. – Миллмен Д. 0:2 (5:7, 6:7)  
  Сандгрен Т. – Карузо С. 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 6:7)  
  Раонич М. – Маннарино А. 2:0 (7:6, 6:2)  
  Пеллья Г. – Шаповалов Д. 0:2 (2:6, 3:6)  
  Нишиока Й. – Кечманович М. 2:0 (6:4, 6:1)  
  Чеччинато М. – Эдмунд К. 2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 6:2)  
  Багнис Ф. – Рублев А. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)  
  Кьюррей С. – Мартинес Портеро П. 0:2 (3:6, 6:7)  
  Штруфф Я. – Кория Ф. 0:2 (1:6, 6:7)  
  Кепфер Д. – де Минор А. 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 7:6)  
  Давидович Фокина А. – Лайович Д. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)  
  Вавринка С. – Мусетти Л. 0:2 (0:6, 6:7)  
14.09.2020 Хачанов К. – Рууд К. 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 1:6)  
  Корич Б. – Гарин К. 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)  
  Эванс Д. – Хуркач Х. 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 5:7)  
  Андерсон К. – Умбер У. 0:2 (3:6, 6:7)  
  Фритц Т. – Травалья С. 0:2 (4:6, 6:7)  
  Пэр Б. – Синнер Я. 0:2 (2:6, 1:6)  
  Сонего Л. – Басилашвили Н. 2:0 (6:3, 6:1)  
  Нишикори К. – Рамос-Винолас А. 2:0 (6:4, 7:6)  
  Чилич М. – Бублик А. 2:1 (6:7, 6:2, 6:4)  
  Димитров Г. – Магер Д. 2:0 (7:5, 6:1)  
  Крайинович Ф. – Оже Ф. 2:0 (6:4, 7:5)  
Финал квалификации
14.09.2020 Мусетти Л. – Зеппьери Д. 2:1 (6:1, 5:7, 6:3)  
  Багнис Ф. – Имер М. 2:0 (7:5, 6:1)  
  Джумур Д. – Кория Ф. 0:2 (1:6, 1:6)  
  Кепфер Д. – Кукушкин М. 2:1 (2:6, 6:4, 6:2)  
  Ковалик Й. – Чеччинато М. 0:2 (2:6, 1:6)  
  Давидович Фокина А. – Муте К. 2:0 (6:1, 6:2)  
  Сандгрен Т. – Соуза Ж. 2:0 (6:3, 6:0)  
  Мартин А. – Мартинес Портеро П. 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)  
13.09.2020 Мартинес Портеро П. – Виола М. 2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 6:4)  
  Сандгрен Т. – Попырин А. 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:2)  
  Кория Ф. – Диес С. 2:0 (6:4, 6:2)  
  Деллиен Х. – Зеппьери Д. 1:2 (6:7, 6:3, 0:6)  
  Польманс М. – Имер М. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)  
  Кукушкин М. – Даниэль Т. 2:0 (6:2, 6:2)  
  Бедене А. – Ковалик Й. 0:2 (6:7, 3:6)  
  Давидович Фокина А. – Сугита Ю. 2:0 (6:0, 6:1)  
  Клэн Б. – Чеччинато М. 0:2 (1:6, 4:6)  
  Симон Ж. – Кепфер Д. 1:2 (5:7, 6:2, 3:6)  
  Багнис Ф. – Дакворт Д. 2:0 (7:6, 6:1)  
  Ивашка И. – Соуза Ж. 0:2 (4:6, 6:7)  
  Джумур Д. – Робредо Т. 2:0 (7:5, 6:4)  
  Муте К. – Маркора Р. (Отказ) Отменён  
  Чарди Д. – Мартин А. 0:2 (2:6, 2:6)  
  Майер Л. – Мусетти Л. 0:2 (6:7, 3:6)  
1-й круг квалификации
12.09.2020 Майер Л. – Берреттини Д. 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)  
  Бублик А. – Майер Л. — — h2h
  Дакворт Д. – Учияма Я. (Отказ) Отменён  
  Робредо Т. – Морони Д. 2:1 (1:6, 6:3, 6:4)  
  Попырин А. – Сэвилл Л. 2:0 (6:3, 7:6)  
  Джумур Д. – Вердаско Ф. 2:0 (6:0, 6:2)  
  Клэн Б. – Сеппи А. 2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 7:6)  
  Кукушкин М. – Имер Э. 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 7:5)  
  Маркора Р. – Хоранский Ф. 2:0 (6:2, 6:4)  
  Мусетти Л. – Сапата Мираллес Б. 2:1 (7:6, 0:6, 6:1)  
  Имер М. – Хирон М. 2:1 (4:6, 7:5, 7:6)  
  Виола М. – Квон С. 2:1 (7:6, 1:6, 7:6)  
  Кория Ф. – Лоренци П. 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 7:5)  
  Давидович Фокина А. – Лондеро Х. 2:1 (2:6, 6:2, 6:2)  
  Даниэль Т. – Монтейро Т. 2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 6:4)  
  Ивашка И. – Гиганте М. 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 7:6)  
  Зеппьери Д. – Норри К. 2:0 (6:3, 6:1)  
  Польманс М. – Гулбис Э. 2:0 (7:6, 6:1)  
  Чеччинато М. – Герасимов Е. 2:1 (6:2, 5:7, 6:3)  
  Сугита Ю. – Харрис Л. 2:0 (6:4, 6:2)  
  Чарди Д. – Венус М. 2:0 (6:1, 6:1)  
  Мартинес Портеро П. – Форти Ф. 2:0 (6:4, 6:0)  
  Деллиен Х. – Джанесси А. 2:0 (7:5, 6:4)  
  Ковалик Й. – Донской Е. 2:0 (7:5, 6:4)  
  Диес С. – Албот Р. 2:0 (6:4, 7:5)  
  Муте К. – Карбаллес Баэна Р. (Отказ) Отменён  
  Мартин А. – Элахи Галан Риверос Д. 2:1 (5:7, 7:6, 7:5)  
  Багнис Ф. – Пол Т. 2:0 (7:5, 6:4)