ЧемпионатСезон
Рейтинг ATPРейтинг WTA
Финал
25.10.2020 Азаренка В. – Соболенко А. 0:2 (2:6, 2:6)  
1/2 финала
24.10.2020 Соболенко А. – Брэди Д. 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)  
  Саккари М. – Азаренка В. 0:2 (1:6, 3:6)  
1/4 финала
23.10.2020 Саккари М. – Жабор О. 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:1)  
  Азаренка В. – Мертенс Э. 2:0 (6:4, 6:1)  
  Соррибес Тормо С. – Соболенко А. 1:2 (6:0, 4:6, 0:6)  
  Брэди Д. – Кудерметова В. 2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 6:1)  
Второй круг
22.10.2020 Кудерметова В. – Плискова К. 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:3)  
  Жабор О. – Остапенко Е. 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)  
  Мухова К. – Мертенс Э. 0:2 (4:6, 2:6)  
  Касаткина Д. – Брэди Д. 0:2 (5:7, 2:6)  
  Гофф К. – Соболенко А. 1:2 (6:1, 5:7, 6:7)  
21.10.2020 Азаренка В. – Крейчикова Б. 2:1 (2:6, 6:2, 6:1)  
  Контавейт А. – Соррибес Тормо С. 0:2 (1:6, 4:6)  
  Свитолина Е. – Саккари М. 0:2 (3:6, 3:6)  
Первый круг
21.10.2020 Остапенко Е. – Мартич П. 2:0 (6:3, 6:1)  
  Анисимова А. – Мертенс Э. 0:2 (2:6, 3:6)  
20.10.2020 Синякова К. – Гофф К. 0:2 (5:7, 4:6)  
  Кудерметова В. – Векич Д. 2:0 (6:2, 6:4)  
  Стрыкова Б. – Жабор О. 0:2 (2:6, 2:6)  
  Чанг Ш. – Мухова К. 0:2 (1:6, 1:6)  
  Ястремская Д. – Брэди Д. 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 1:6)  
  Рыбакина Е. – Касаткина Д. 1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 3:6)  
19.10.2020 Соррибес Тормо С. – Линетт М. 2:0 (6:1, 6:3)  
  Контавейт А. – Александрова Е. 2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 7:6)  
  Крейчикова Б. – Мартинкова Т. 2:0 (7:5, 6:1)  
  Плискова К. – Саккари М. 0:2 (3:6, 3:6)  
Финал квалификации
18.10.2020 Кудерметова В. – Рус А. 2:0 (7:5, 6:2)  
  Бузкова М. – Касаткина Д. 1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 5:7)  
  Мартинкова Т. – Бадоса П. 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)  
  Тайкманн Ж. – Крейчикова Б. 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)  
  Гофф К. – Бегу И. 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)  
  Соррибес Тормо С. – Блинкова А. (Отказ) Отменён  
1-й круг квалификации
17.10.2020 Рус А. – Паолини Ж. 2:0 (6:4, 6:3)  
  Касаткина Д. – Маттек Б. 2:0 (6:4, 6:2)  
  Бадоса П. – Кирстя С. 2:0 (6:3, 6:3)  
  Бегу И. – Грачева В. 2:1 (6:7, 6:2, 6:1)  
  Крейчикова Б. – Йуван К. 2:0 (6:3, 6:0)  
  Бузкова М. – Завацкая К. 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)  
  Блинкова А. – Зиданшек Т. 2:0 (7:6, 6:4)  
  Тайкманн Ж. – Фридзам А. 2:0 (7:5, 6:3)  
  Гофф К. – Цепелова Я. 2:0 (6:1, 6:0)  
  Соррибес Тормо С. – Богдан А. 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)  
  Мартинкова Т. – Пера Б. 2:1 (6:4, 6:7, 6:3)  
  Кудерметова В. – Фогель С. 2:0 (7:6, 6:3)