ChampionshipSeasonPart

Ice Hockey. Russia - KHL (2023-2024). Fixtures


Semi-finals
Magnitogorsk - Avtomobilist 4:3
15.04.24 Magnitogorsk – Avtomobilist 3:2 (2:1, 1:1, 0:0)  
13.04.24 Avtomobilist – Magnitogorsk 5:3 (1:0, 4:2, 0:1)  
11.04.24 Magnitogorsk – Avtomobilist 5:2 (2:0, 0:1, 3:1)  
09.04.24 Avtomobilist – Magnitogorsk 5:3 (2:3, 1:0, 2:0)  
07.04.24 Avtomobilist – Magnitogorsk 2:3 OT (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1)  
05.04.24 Magnitogorsk – Avtomobilist 2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1)  
03.04.24 Magnitogorsk – Avtomobilist 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)  
Lok Yaroslavl - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4:0
08.04.24 Tractor Chelyabinsk – Lok Yaroslavl 0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 0:0)  
06.04.24 Tractor Chelyabinsk – Lok Yaroslavl 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)  
04.04.24 Lok Yaroslavl – Tractor Chelyabinsk 3:2 OT (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)  
02.04.24 Lok Yaroslavl – Tractor Chelyabinsk 5:2 (2:1, 2:1, 1:0)  
Quarter-finals
Magnitogorsk - Spartak Moscow 4:2
30.03.24 Spartak Moscow – Magnitogorsk 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)  
28.03.24 Magnitogorsk – Spartak Moscow 5:3 (3:0, 1:1, 1:2)  
26.03.24 Spartak Moscow – Magnitogorsk 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)  
21.03.24 Spartak Moscow – Magnitogorsk 5:2 (2:0, 0:1, 3:1)  
19.03.24 Magnitogorsk – Spartak Moscow 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)  
17.03.24 Magnitogorsk – Spartak Moscow 4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0)  
Lok Yaroslavl - Avangard Omsk 4:3
30.03.24 Avangard Omsk – Lok Yaroslavl 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)  
28.03.24 Lok Yaroslavl – Avangard Omsk 2:3 (1:0, 1:3, 0:0)  
26.03.24 Avangard Omsk – Lok Yaroslavl 4:2 (0:1, 2:1, 2:0)  
22.03.24 Lok Yaroslavl – Avangard Omsk 3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1)  
20.03.24 Lok Yaroslavl – Avangard Omsk 1:2 OT (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)  
18.03.24 Avangard Omsk – Lok Yaroslavl 0:7 (0:1, 0:4, 0:2)  
16.03.24 Avangard Omsk – Lok Yaroslavl 1:2 OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1)  
SKA - Avtomobilist 1:4
25.03.24 SKA – Avtomobilist 4:5 (1:2, 3:1, 0:2)  
23.03.24 Avtomobilist – SKA 2:5 (0:2, 1:1, 1:2)  
21.03.24 Avtomobilist – SKA 2:1 OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)  
19.03.24 SKA – Avtomobilist 1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1)  
17.03.24 SKA – Avtomobilist 2:3 (1:2, 0:0, 1:1)  
Dynamo Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0:4
22.03.24 Tractor Chelyabinsk – Dynamo Moscow 5:4 (4:1, 0:1, 1:2)  
20.03.24 Tractor Chelyabinsk – Dynamo Moscow 3:2 (0:1, 2:1, 1:0)  
18.03.24 Dynamo Moscow – Tractor Chelyabinsk 4:5 OT (1:2, 1:2, 2:0, 0:1)  
16.03.24 Dynamo Moscow – Tractor Chelyabinsk 2:4 (1:3, 1:1, 0:0)  
1/8 finals
Dynamo Moscow - Dinamo Minsk (Belarus) 4:2
12.03.24 Dinamo Minsk (Belarus) – Dynamo Moscow 1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2)  
10.03.24 Dynamo Moscow – Dinamo Minsk (Belarus) 1:2 OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1)  
08.03.24 Dinamo Minsk (Belarus) – Dynamo Moscow 2:3 OT (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:1)  
06.03.24 Dinamo Minsk (Belarus) – Dynamo Moscow 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)  
04.03.24 Dynamo Moscow – Dinamo Minsk (Belarus) 4:3 (0:0, 2:2, 2:1)  
02.03.24 Dynamo Moscow – Dinamo Minsk (Belarus) 4:1 (1:1, 0:0, 3:0)  
Magnitogorsk - Amur 4:2
11.03.24 Amur – Magnitogorsk 2:3 OT (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1)  
09.03.24 Magnitogorsk – Amur 3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1)  
07.03.24 Amur – Magnitogorsk 5:2 (2:0, 2:2, 1:0)  
05.03.24 Amur – Magnitogorsk 2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1)  
03.03.24 Magnitogorsk – Amur 2:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:0)  
01.03.24 Magnitogorsk – Amur 2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1)  
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2:4
10.03.24 Tractor Chelyabinsk – Salavat Ufa 4:2 (0:2, 1:0, 3:0)  
08.03.24 Salavat Ufa – Tractor Chelyabinsk 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)  
06.03.24 Tractor Chelyabinsk – Salavat Ufa 2:3 (1:0, 1:1, 0:2)  
04.03.24 Tractor Chelyabinsk – Salavat Ufa 3:2 (3:1, 0:1, 0:0)  
02.03.24 Salavat Ufa – Tractor Chelyabinsk 4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0)  
29.02.24 Salavat Ufa – Tractor Chelyabinsk 2:3 (0:1, 2:1, 0:1)  
SKA - Torpedo NN 4:1
09.03.24 SKA – Torpedo NN 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)  
07.03.24 Torpedo NN – SKA 1:4 (1:3, 0:0, 0:1)  
05.03.24 Torpedo NN – SKA 2:5 (0:1, 0:2, 2:2)  
03.03.24 SKA – Torpedo NN 3:2 OT (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0)  
01.03.24 SKA – Torpedo NN 2:5 (1:2, 1:1, 0:2)  
Lada - Avangard Omsk 1:4
09.03.24 Avangard Omsk – Lada 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)  
07.03.24 Lada – Avangard Omsk 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0)  
05.03.24 Lada – Avangard Omsk 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1)  
03.03.24 Avangard Omsk – Lada 3:2 OT (0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 1:0)  
01.03.24 Avangard Omsk – Lada 5:1 (2:0, 2:1, 1:0)  
AK Bars Kazan - Avtomobilist 1:4
08.03.24 AK Bars Kazan – Avtomobilist 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)  
06.03.24 Avtomobilist – AK Bars Kazan 0:5 (0:2, 0:1, 0:2)  
04.03.24 Avtomobilist – AK Bars Kazan 3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1)  
02.03.24 AK Bars Kazan – Avtomobilist 0:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2)  
29.02.24 AK Bars Kazan – Avtomobilist 1:2 (0:2, 0:0, 1:0)  
Severstal - Spartak Moscow 1:4
08.03.24 Spartak Moscow – Severstal 5:1 (1:0, 3:1, 1:0)  
06.03.24 Severstal – Spartak Moscow 4:5 OT (0:1, 2:1, 2:2, 0:1)  
04.03.24 Severstal – Spartak Moscow 3:7 (0:4, 2:2, 1:1)  
02.03.24 Spartak Moscow – Severstal 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)  
29.02.24 Spartak Moscow – Severstal 3:2 (3:1, 0:0, 0:1)  
Lok Yaroslavl - CSKA Moscow 4:1
08.03.24 Lok Yaroslavl – CSKA Moscow 6:3 (4:2, 2:0, 0:1)  
06.03.24 CSKA Moscow – Lok Yaroslavl 1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0)  
04.03.24 CSKA Moscow – Lok Yaroslavl 2:3 OT (0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 0:1)  
02.03.24 Lok Yaroslavl – CSKA Moscow 2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0)  
29.02.24 Lok Yaroslavl – CSKA Moscow 0:4 (0:2, 0:2, 0:0)